Skip to content
ZenX CommunityExplore spaces
YOUR CONTRIBUTIONS MATTER

Good ideas.
Real recognition.

Make connections. Share something helpful. Collect your next ZenX achievement.

0ZenX Coins
0Followers
0/20Badges earned

Build your circle

10 follower milestones. New milestones unlock automatically.

IFirst circle · 1 followersFirst circle1 followersNot earned yet
IIConversation starter · 10 followersConversation starter10 followersNot earned yet
IIICommunity builder · 25 followersCommunity builder25 followersNot earned yet
IVRising voice · 50 followersRising voice50 followersNot earned yet
VTrusted voice · 100 followersTrusted voice100 followersNot earned yet
VICommunity guide · 250 followersCommunity guide250 followersNot earned yet
VIIInfluencer · 500 followersInfluencer500 followersNot earned yet
VIIITrailblazer · 1,000 followersTrailblazer1,000 followersNot earned yet
IXCommunity icon · 5,000 followersCommunity icon5,000 followersNot earned yet
XZenX legend · 10,000 followersZenX legend10,000 followersNot earned yet

Share something valuable

10 contribution milestones. One eligible received post like = one ZenX Coin.

ZIFirst spark · 1 ZenX CoinsFirst spark1 CoinsNot earned yet
ZIIHelpful mind · 10 ZenX CoinsHelpful mind10 CoinsNot earned yet
ZIIIIdea maker · 25 ZenX CoinsIdea maker25 CoinsNot earned yet
ZIVKnowledge keeper · 50 ZenX CoinsKnowledge keeper50 CoinsNot earned yet
ZVProblem solver · 100 ZenX CoinsProblem solver100 CoinsNot earned yet
ZVICommunity catalyst · 250 ZenX CoinsCommunity catalyst250 CoinsNot earned yet
ZVIIInsight leader · 500 ZenX CoinsInsight leader500 CoinsNot earned yet
ZVIIIMaster contributor · 1,000 ZenX CoinsMaster contributor1,000 CoinsNot earned yet
ZIXZenX luminary · 5,000 ZenX CoinsZenX luminary5,000 CoinsNot earned yet
ZXZenX pioneer · 10,000 ZenX CoinsZenX pioneer10,000 CoinsNot earned yet

How ZenX Coins work

Each active upvote from another member on your published public posts counts as one Coin. Self-likes, downvotes and removed likes do not count. A removed post or like reduces your balance. Coins are calculated from database records; earned milestone badges remain in your collection.

Future rewards

Coins are community points with no cash value. Token conversion, airdrops and withdrawals are not available. Any future programme needs separate published rules; earning points does not promise a token allocation.